ნახვების რაოდენობა : 568


ახალგაზრდები (ვაჟები)

 

-45 კგ
1.გიორგი ბოსტოღანაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-45
კგ 223.2 ქულა)
2.აგილ ახმედოვი (რუსთავი) (-48კგ 72 ქულა) (-45კგ 61.92 ქულა)
3.გოგი ლაზარიანცი (ქუთაისი) (-45კგ 93.6 ქულა)
4.რატი ტეფნაძე (რუსთავი) (-45
კგ 56.16 ქულა)
5.ლევან ჭიღლაძე (თბილისი) (-45
კგ 45.6 ქულა)
6.მიხეილ ლორია (ქუთაისი) (-45
კგ 25.92)
7.ალექსანდრე ჯერვალიძე (თიანეთი) (-45
კგ 21.6 ქულა)
8.ბაქარი ბაქრაძე (თბილისი) (-45კგ 14.4 ქულა)
10-11.შაქრო ასათიანი (ქუთაისი) (-45
კგ 7.78 ქულა)
10-11.გიორგი დეისაძე (ქუთაისი) (-45
კგ 7.78 ქულა)

-48 კგ
1.შმაგი ჯავახიშვილი (თბილისი) (-45კგ 43.2 ქულა) (-48კგ 68.64 ქულა)
2.
მიხეილ გავრიჩენკო (აჭარა) (-48კგ 69.12 ქულა)

3.ნიკოლოზ მაზმიშვილი (გორი) (-51კგ 43.2 ქულა) (-48კგ 36 ქულა)
4.ნიკოლოზ ავეტისოვი (გორი) (-45კგ 12.96 ქულა) (-48კგ 47.04 ქულა)
5.საბა ხაჩიური (თბილისი) (-48
კგ 36.96 ქულა)
6.რაულ მამედოვი (რუსთავი) (-48კგ 36 ქულა)
7.რამაზ გასანოვი (მარნეული) (-48კგ 27.36 ქულა)
8.გიორგი კინტრაია (რუსთავი) (-48
კგ 25.92)
9.აკაკი ფუტკარაძე (ხარაგაული) (-48
კგ 12.96 ქულა)
10.გიორგი ლომაშვილი (თბილისი) (-48
კგ 8.64 ქულა)


-51 კგ
1.ნიკოლოზ ნიქაბაძე (აჭარა) (-51
კგ 120 ქულა)
2-3.გაგა ჯიმშელეიშვილი (წყალტუბო) (-51
კგ 108 ქულა)
2-3.ჰამიდ იუსიფი (თბილისი) (-48კგ 100 ქულა) (-51გ 48 ა)
4.ბაჩო სულიკაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-51
კგ 52.96 ქულა)
5.რაულ სულეიმანოვი (რუსთავი) (-51
კგ 36.96 ქულა)
6.დათა ახალაძე (თბილისი) (-51
კგ 36 ქულა)
7.გიორგი ჭინჭარაძე (რუსთავი) (-51კგ 27.36 ქულა)
8.ლუკა მაისურაძე (თბილისი) (-51
კგ 16.42 ქულა)
9-10.გიორგი ჯოლბორდი (გორი) (-51კგ 14.4 ქულა)
9-10.ვლადიმერ ვეკუა (ჩხოროწყუ) (-51კგ 14.4 ქულა)
11-13.ირაკლი გოგლიძე (ჭიათურა) (-51
კგ 8.64 ქულა)
11-13.ცოტნე გორთამაშვილი (თბილისი) (-51
კგ 8.64 ქულა)
11-13.ელმარ მამედოვი (მარნეული) (-51
კგ 8.64 ქულა)
14.თემურ ღვინიაშვილი (თბილისი) (-51
კგ 5.18 ქულა)


-55 კგ
1.გიგა არაბული (თბილისი) (-55
კგ 103.2 ქულა)
2.ვალერ კრაწაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-55
კგ 45.6 ქულა)
3.გიორგი არაბული (თბილისი) (-51
კგ 43.2 ქულა) (-55კგ 12.96 ქულა)
4.გოგა გოგალაძე (რუსთავი) (-51
კგ 25.92) (-55კგ 21.6 ქულა)
5.ანრი აწკარუნაშვილი (გორი) (-51კგ 5.18 ქულა) (-55კგ 31.78 ქულა)
6.ანარ გარაჯაევი (მარნეული) (-55
კგ 27.36 ქულა)
7.გოჯა მუხაევი (მარნეული) (-51
კგ 5.18 ქულა) (-55კგ 12.96 ქულა)
8.ვანო ჯოლბორდი (გორი) (-51კგ 14.4 ქულა)
9-10.გასან ჩობანოვი (მარნეული) (-51
კგ 5.18 ქულა) (-55კგ 7.78 ქულა)
9-10.ნურჯან ჩობანოვი (მარნეული) (-51
კგ 5.18 ქულა) (-55კგ 7.78 ქულა)
11.რევაზ სანოი (თბილისი) (-55
კგ 8.64 ქულა)

-59 კგ
1.ზურაბ კინწურაშვილი (აჭარა) (უფროსებ
ი -58კგ 288 ქულა) (-59კგ 312 ქულა)
2.აჩიკო ჭყოიძე (თბილისი) (-55
კგ 72 ქულა) (-59კგ 36 ქულა)
3.სარხან ქერიმოვი (მარნეული) (-59
კგ 45.6 ქულა)
4.დავით შაყურაშვილი (თბილისი) (-59
კგ 14.4 ქულა)

-63 კგ
1.ვუგარ ალიევი (რუსთავი) (-68
კგ 24 ქულა) (-63კგ 21.6 ქულა)
2.ისლამ მამედოვი (მარნეული) (-63
კგ 27.36 ქულა)
3.დიმიტრი კაკალაძე (ქობულეთი) (-63
კგ 24 ქულა)
4.თარხან სულეიმანოვი (მარნეული) (-63
კგ 21.6 ქულა)
5.სანდრო მეგრელიშვილი (რუსთავი) (-63
კგ 8.64 ქულა)

-68 კგ
1.ნიკოლოზ გოგოლაძე (რუსთავი) (-68
კგ 132 ქულა)
2.გურამ ხუზმიაშვილი (თბილისი) (-68
კგ 61.6 ქულა)
3.ისაფილ გასანოვი (რუსთავი) (-63
კგ 40 ქულა) (-68კგ 36 ქულა)
4.ნიკოლოზ კაპანაძე (ჭიათურა) (-68
კგ
43.2 ქულა)
5.
გია მამფორია (ჩხოროწყუ) (-68კგ 36.96 ქულა)
6.ხუდავერდი ბედიევი (მარნეული) (-68
კგ 27.36 ქულა)
7.რამაზან აბდულაევი (მარნეული) (-63
კგ 8.64 ქულა) (-68კგ 21.6 ქულა)
8.გურამ სიჭინავა (ჩხოროწყუ) (-68კგ 14.4 ქულა)
9-10.ნიკიტა დოროგავცევი (თბილისი) (-68კგ 8.64 ქულა)
9-10.გიორგი შენგელია (ჩხოროწყუ) (-68კგ 8.64 ქულა)

-73 კგ
1.გიორგი აბიათარი (თბილისი) (-73
კგ 79.2 ქულა)
2.საბა ვართასაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-78
კგ 24 ქულა) (-73კგ 60 ქულა)
3.ნიკოლოზ სირაძე (რუსთავი) (-73
კგ 72 ქულა)
4.მერაბ ბეგიაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-68
კგ 14.4 ქულა) (-73კგ 21.6 ქულა)
5-6.გუმბათ ალიევი (მარნეული) (-73
კგ 12.96 ქულა)
5-6.საჩინ ალიევი (მარნეული) (-73
კგ 12.96 ქულა)

-78 კგ
1.ბორის ლომიძე (ჭიათურა) (-78
კგ 14.4 ქულა)

FaceBook Twitter Google
Fb Recomend